TURF TO TILE LIMITED, Leven

TURF TO TILE LIMITED
15 The Meadows
HU17 5LX Leven
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
Mobile:
07504 503247
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 9 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
TURF TO TILE LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 THE MEADOWS, HU17 5LX, LEVEN, East Riding of Yorkshire
Company Number
10083046
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ELLIOTT'S TREE AND GARDEN SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Mar 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Home Improvements
Categories
Landscape Gardeners
TURF TO TILE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TURF TO TILE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. White Cross Cottage
    HU11 5SB  White Cross
  2. GLENEAGLES
    HU17 9SL  Routh
  3. 49 MAIN STREET
    HU17 9RZ  Tickton
  4. Tickton 6 Green Lane
    HU17 9RH  Tickton
  5. Main Street
    HU11 5QL  Hornsea
  6. 245 Hull Bridge Road
    HU17 9RS  Beverley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies